Lol.. OMG… I was just reading Ichigo 100% Volume 3 and it struck me how fortunate the lead character is… He has 3 cute girls going all over him… One who he can talk nonstop with… One who he can share his dreams with… And one who he confessed his feelings to… Lol… But I can see him as a tortured soul even though the 3 girls are there with him… Why? Cuz he could never make up who he like more… Its not like he’s a playboy or anything…Lol.. I don’t think I will fancy being just like how he is… Its really torturing.. Haha.. Anyway… A new manga that I am introducing… ICHIGO 100%…

Advertisements